CLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 (October 2024)
| Results after 9 of 9 matches | Match VPs (show Imps) | Totals | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Team | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | M5 | M6 | M7 | M8 | M9 | Imps | VPs | W‑D‑L | Red pts | |
| 1 | GULLEY (6) | 9.23 | 18.44 | 20.00 | 14.54 | 1.70 | 16.78 | 18.15 | 14.28 | 18.44 | 180 | 131.56 | 7-1-1 | 3.38 | |
| 2 | DUNLOP (5) | 10.77 | 20.00 | 12.83 | 13.43 | 20.00 | 20.00 | 16.18 | 11.50 | 6.57 | 203 | 131.28 | 7-1-1 | 2.82 | |
| 3 | BALMANNO (4) | 14.00 | 8.86 | 12.18 | 19.33 | 18.30 | 12.18 | 12.51 | 13.72 | 13.43 | 123 | 124.51 | 8-0-1 | 2.54 | |
| 4 | LEE (2) | 19.44 | 16.39 | 7.82 | 5.46 | 11.14 | 10.39 | 12.51 | 8.50 | 15.05 | 67 | 106.70 | 5-1-3 | 1.73 | |
| 5 | BAINBRIDGE (3) | 15.75 | 7.17 | 17.16 | 6.57 | 12.18 | 19.22 | 7.49 | 6.28 | 1.56 | 21 | 93.38 | 4-0-5 | 0.80 | |
| 6 | DAVIES (1) | 3.22 | 12.83 | 7.17 | 15.05 | 12.83 | 9.61 | 7.49 | 5.72 | 13.14 | -12 | 87.06 | 4-1-4 | 0.90 | |
| 7 | WARING (10) | 16.78 | 3.61 | 2.84 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 3.22 | 14.80 | 15.29 | 19.55 | -75 | 76.76 | 4-0-5 | 0.80 | |
| 8 | THORP (8) | 4.25 | 0.00 | 12.83 | 14.54 | 8.86 | 7.82 | 1.85 | 4.71 | 6.86 | -119 | 61.72 | 2-0-7 | 0.40 | |
| 9 | BOTTOMER (7) | 6.00 | 1.56 | 7.17 | 4.95 | 7.82 | 0.00 | 5.20 | 14.00 | 4.95 | -147 | 51.65 | 1-0-8 | 0.20 | |
| 10 | MIKOLIC (9) | 0.56 | 11.14 | 0.00 | 5.46 | 7.17 | 0.78 | 3.82 | 6.00 | 0.45 | -241 | 35.38 | 1-0-8 | 0.20 | |
Click a team for all its matches, or a match result to see that match.
Masterpoints are provisional until approved.